partners-in-top

Kalix Bandy

Personal

Kalix Bandy

#SpelareLagPosition MålAssists
1Oskar SundqvistKalix BandyMålvakt2000200
3Toni VanhaKalix BandyMittfältare2102600
6Jonathan JohanssonKalix BandyFörsvarare2350900
7Anton KhrapenkovKalix BandyFörsvarare22722700
8Niclas RönnqvistKalix BandyMittfältare2111800
9Robin AlamaaKalix BandyAnfallare2142000
10Simon ViklundKalix BandyAnfallare22255400
11Casper HenrikssonKalix BandyMittfältare100000
12Clas KarlssonKalix BandyMittfältare2320300
17Johan SundquistKalix BandyAnfallare234412100
18Mats RönnqvistKalix Bandy100000
19Daniel NilssonKalix Bandy1610100
25Mattias SnällKalix BandyMittfältare1401100
26Hugo OlssonKalix Bandy510000
27Casper BergdahlKalix Bandy000000
30Joel SnällKalix BandyMålvakt2301100
45Jimmy BerglundKalix BandyMittfältare000000
90Janne RintalaKalix BandyMittfältare211010600
91Tuomas MokkoKalix BandyMittfältare2267400
92Anton VoronchikhinKalix BandyMittfältare2184301
99Niklas SundqvistKalix BandyFörsvarare23514100