partners-in-top

Kalix Bandy

Personal

Kalix Bandy

#SpelareLagPosition MålAssists
1Oskar SundqvistKalix BandyMålvakt1100100
3Toni VanhaKalix BandyMittfältare1001300
6Jonathan JohanssonKalix BandyFörsvarare1240600
7Anton KhrapenkovKalix BandyFörsvarare11112400
8Niclas RönnqvistKalix BandyMittfältare1101300
9Robin AlamaaKalix BandyAnfallare1131000
10Simon ViklundKalix BandyAnfallare1193200
11Casper HenrikssonKalix BandyMittfältare100000
12Clas KarlssonKalix BandyMittfältare1200200
17Johan SundquistKalix BandyAnfallare12258100
18Mats RönnqvistKalix Bandy100000
19Daniel NilssonKalix Bandy900100
25Mattias SnällKalix BandyMittfältare700100
26Hugo OlssonKalix Bandy110000
27Casper BergdahlKalix Bandy000000
30Joel SnällKalix BandyMålvakt1200000
45Jimmy BerglundKalix BandyMittfältare000000
90Janne RintalaKalix BandyMittfältare1246600
91Tuomas MokkoKalix BandyMittfältare1154200
92Anton VoronchikhinKalix BandyMittfältare1161100
99Niklas SundqvistKalix BandyFörsvarare1244100