partners-in-top

Kalix Bandy

Personal

Kalix Bandy

#SpelareLagPosition MålAssists
1Oskar SundqvistKalix BandyMålvakt2000100
3Toni VanhaKalix BandyMittfältare1420100
6Jonathan JohanssonKalix BandyFörsvarare20311000
7Anton KhrapenkovKalix BandyFörsvarare16310500
8Niclas RönnqvistKalix BandyMittfältare1510600
9Robin AlamaaKalix BandyAnfallare1630300
10Simon ViklundKalix BandyAnfallare192014000
11Pontus BergdahlKalix BandyMittfältare411100
12Clas KarlssonKalix BandyMittfältare1100100
17Johan SundquistKalix BandyAnfallare20318200
20Robin LarssonKalix BandyMittfältare000000
25Mattias SnällKalix BandyMittfältare2084200
30Joel SnällKalix BandyMålvakt1901000
45Jimmy BerglundKalix BandyMittfältare18122500
90Janne RintalaKalix BandyMittfältare18815400
91Tuomas MokkoKalix BandyMittfältare1953100
92Anton VoronchikhinKalix BandyMittfältare201013300
94Emil Stock-Mittfältare2030000
99Niklas SundqvistKalix BandyFörsvarare20316300