top-front-ad

Kalix Bandy

Kalix Bandy

#SpelareLagPosition MålAssists
1Oskar SundqvistKalix BandyMålvakt1000100
2Olov EnglundKalix BandyFörsvarare1647600
6Jonathan JohanssonKalix BandyFörsvarare1521500
7Anton KhrapenkovKalix BandyFörsvarare17422600
8Albin EkströmKalix BandyMittfältare16001000
10Simon ViklundKalix BandyAnfallare654100
11David ÖhmanKalix BandyAnfallare910000
11Casper HenrikssonKalix BandyMittfältare100000
12Clas KarlssonKalix BandyMittfältare1600000
14Viktor LundbäckKalix BandyMittfältare1641100
17Johan SundquistKalix BandyAnfallare15298200
18Mikael JanssonKalix BandyFörsvarare1780200
24Nils WikströmKalix BandyFörsvarare501100
40Marcus LindgrenKalix BandyMålvakt1100100
45Jimmy BerglundKalix BandyMittfältare14161400
87Joakim PerssonKalix BandyFörsvarare17001000
92Anton VoronchikhinKalix BandyMittfältare1739400
97Wilmer AnderssonKalix BandyFörsvarare1400100
99Niklas SundqvistKalix BandyFörsvarare17410500