billerud-white-logo

Kalix Bandy

Kalix Bandy

#SpelareLagPosition MålAssists
1Oskar SundqvistKalix BandyMålvakt1401100
2Olov EnglundKalix BandyFörsvarare2148900
6Jonathan JohanssonKalix BandyFörsvarare1921700
7Anton KhrapenkovKalix BandyFörsvarare22627700
8Albin EkströmKalix BandyMittfältare21011100
10Simon ViklundKalix BandyAnfallare654100
11David ÖhmanKalix BandyAnfallare910000
11Casper HenrikssonKalix BandyMittfältare210000
12Clas KarlssonKalix BandyMittfältare2100000
14Viktor LundbäckKalix BandyMittfältare2141200
17Johan SundquistKalix BandyAnfallare20368200
18Mikael JanssonKalix BandyFörsvarare2280200
24Nils WikströmKalix BandyFörsvarare601100
40Marcus LindgrenKalix BandyMålvakt1201100
45Jimmy BerglundKalix BandyMittfältare19191600
87Joakim PerssonKalix BandyFörsvarare22101300
92Anton VoronchikhinKalix BandyMittfältare21710600
97Wilmer AnderssonKalix BandyFörsvarare1600100
99Niklas SundqvistKalix BandyFörsvarare22413900