partners-in-top

Kalix Bandy

Personal

Kalix Bandy

#SpelareLagPosition MålAssists
1Oskar SundqvistKalix BandyMålvakt2200000
3Simon SandströmKalix BandyMittfältare1811500
6Jonathan JohanssonKalix BandyFörsvarare2251900
7Anton KhrapenkovKalix BandyFörsvarare22515110
8Albin EkströmKalix BandyMittfältare1201300
9Robin AlamaaKalix BandyAnfallare2172100
10Simon ViklundKalix BandyAnfallare18266510
12Clas KarlssonKalix BandyMittfältare1600100
14Viktor LundbäckKalix BandyMittfältare1102000
17Johan SundquistKalix BandyAnfallare6132200
18Mikael JanssonKalix BandyFörsvarare2255300
19Elis LindgrenKalix BandyAnfallare2132100
25Mattias SnällKalix BandyMittfältare500000
40Marcus LindgrenKalix BandyMålvakt2201000
87Joakim PerssonKalix BandyFörsvarare1601300
92Anton VoronchikhinKalix BandyMittfältare20124401
94Ivan DetsuraKalix BandyMittfältare22129110
97Wilmer AnderssonKalix BandyFörsvarare200000
99Niklas SundqvistKalix BandyFörsvarare22415200